Name: Er. Hari Bhandari
Department:
Designation:Principal
Qualification:BE(Ele and Com), PGDCA, MBS, MBA

All details..

Name: Tilak Ram Panthi
Department:
Designation:Chief Program Coordinator
Qualification:MA English, Bachelor of Law(BL), Bachelor of Education(B.Ed),MSc.IT (Running)

All details..

Name: Er. Bhim Bhandari
Department:BE
Designation:HOD BE-Ele and Elx
Qualification:PhD Scholar(Computer Science and Engineering), M Sc/ME Computer, PGDCA, BE Elx and Comm, B Sc(Botany)

All details..

Name: Narayan Sapkota
Department:BBA
Designation:MR and HOD BBA
Qualification:MSc HRM, BBA

All details..

Name: Suresh Baral
Department:BCA
Designation:HOD BCA
Qualification:MCA

All details..

Name: Er. Ashim Adhikari
Department:BE
Designation:HOD BE-Civil
Qualification:M.Tech Structure (JNTU-Hyderabad)

All details..

Name: Raju Upadhayay
Department:management
Designation:HOD Plus 2 Management
Qualification:MCom (Accountancy)

All details..

Name: Krishna Hari Poudel
Department:science
Designation:HOD Plus 2 Science
Qualification:M.Sc in Mathematics, B.Sc(Physics, Chemistry, Maths)

All details..

Name: Dr. Hemchandra Chaulagain
Department:BE
Designation:Research Coordinator/Lecturer
Qualification:PHD in Civil Engineering,ME in Earthquake

All details..

Name: Sunil Kumar
Department:BCA
Designation:Lecturer
Qualification:MCA

All details..

Name: Nabaraj Gautam
Department:BBA
Designation:Lecturer
Qualification:MA English, MEd English

All details..

Name: Surya Narayan Poudel
Department:BBA
Designation:Associate Professor
Qualification:PhD Scholar,MA(Economics), BED, BL

All details..

Name: Sobaraj Poudel
Department:BCA
Designation:Lecturer
Qualification:MCA

All details..

Name: Suresh Raj Sharma
Department:BCA
Designation:Lecturer
Qualification:MCA

All details..

Name: Er. Dhan Bdr. Gurung
Department:BE
Designation:Lecturer
Qualification:BE Electronics and Communication

All details..

Name: Sarad Chandra Kafle
Department:BBA
Designation:Lecturer
Qualification:MSc Statistics

All details..

Name: Umesh Sharma
Department:BCA
Designation:Lecturer
Qualification:Master of Science in Information Technology (MSc-IT)

All details..

Name: Madhusudan Lamichhane
Department:BBA
Designation:Lecturer
Qualification:MBS

All details..

Name: Dharma Raj Upreti
Department:BBA
Designation:Lecturer
Qualification:MBA, MBS

All details..

Name: Er. Deepak Chaudhary
Department:BE
Designation:Lecturer
Qualification:BE Elx & Comm, MSc. Renuwal Energy

All details..

Name: Ganga Prasad Sapkota
Department:BBA
Designation:Lecturer
Qualification:MSc Statistics and Research Method, BSc Statistics, Physics and Maths

All details..

Name: Rishi Ram Neupane
Department:BBA
Designation:Lecturer
Qualification:MBS(Accountancy and Tax), BEd

All details..

Name: Binod Babu Paudel
Department:BBA
Designation:Lecturer
Qualification:MEd (English)

All details..

Name: Bishnu Sapkota
Department:BBA
Designation:Lecturer
Qualification:MBA

All details..

Name: Sanjib Mishra
Department:BBA
Designation:Lecturer
Qualification:Master Degree in Organizational Psychology, MBA (Human Resource), Master Degree in Sociology, Post Graduate Diploma in Human Resource Management (PGDHR), Bachelor in Law (LLB), Bachelor in Science (B.Sc)

All details..

Name: Pushpa Sharma
Department:BBA
Designation:Lecturer
Qualification:MBA (International Business), BBA, BCom

All details..

Name: Er. Chetan Kandel
Department:BE
Designation:Lecturer
Qualification:M.Sc Urban Planning, BE-Civil

All details..

Name: Er. Bikash L Shrestha
Department:BE
Designation:Lecturer
Qualification:BE Electrical and Electronics

All details..

Name: Er. Kishor Devkota
Department:BE
Designation:Lecturer
Qualification:BE Civil, M.Sc. Transportation Engineering

All details..

Name: Er. Nitesh Thapa
Department:BE
Designation:Lecturer
Qualification:BE Electrical and Electronics

All details..

Name: Er. Suraj Katiwada
Department:BE
Designation:Lecturer
Qualification:BE Civil, MSc. Earthquake

All details..

Name: Er. Suman Acharya
Department:BE
Designation:Lecturer
Qualification:BE Mechanical

All details..

Name: Radha Dhakal
Department:Administration
Designation:Asst. Administrator
Qualification:MBS (Finance), BBA

All details..

Name: Daya Sagar Bhandari
Department:Examination
Designation:Head Examination
Qualification:B.Com

All details..

Name: Hom Bahadur Kunwar
Department:Account
Designation:Account Officer
Qualification:MBS

All details..

Name: Sandip Karna
Department:Science
Designation:Lecturer
Qualification:MSc Physics

All details..

Name: Shankar Pandey
Department:science
Designation:Lecturer
Qualification:MSc Chemistry

All details..

Name: Badri P. Raut
Department:Science
Designation:Lecturer
Qualification:MSc Botany (Biology)

All details..

Name: Raghab Adhikari
Department:science
Designation:Lecturer
Qualification:MSc Chemistry

All details..

Name: Dr Narayan Prasad Khanal
Department:science
Designation:Professor
Qualification:MA, PHd Sahityacharya

All details..

Name: Ravi Lal Kharel
Department:Science
Designation:Lecturer
Qualification:MSc Chemistry

All details..

Name: Pradip Kumar Parajuli
Department:science
Designation:Lecturer
Qualification:MSc Physics

All details..

Name: Bhagwat Poudel
Department:Science
Designation:Lecturer
Qualification:MSc Chemistry

All details..

Name: Bharat Bhatta
Department:Science
Designation:Lab Assistance
Qualification:BSc Chemistry

All details..

Name: Narayan Pd Sapkota
Department:Management
Designation:Lecturer
Qualification:MA English

All details..

Name: Narayan Acharya
Department:Management
Designation:Lecturer
Qualification:MSc Mathametics

All details..

Name: Jagat Baniya
Department:Management
Designation:Lecturer
Qualification:MEd Mathametics

All details..

Name: Shanta Kumari Ghimire
Department:Management
Designation:Lecturer
Qualification:MA Nepali

All details..

Name: Bishnu Maya Pokhrel
Department:Management
Designation:Lecturer
Qualification:BEd, MA Nepali

All details..

Name: Devendra Chapagain
Department:Management
Designation:Lecturer
Qualification:MCA

All details..

Name: Bindu Aryal
Department:Management
Designation:Lecturer
Qualification:MCA

All details..

Name: Bikash Poudel
Department:Management
Designation:Lecturer
Qualification:MBS

All details..

Name: Kamal Guragain
Department:Management
Designation:Lecturer
Qualification:MCA

All details..

Name: Dan Bdr Giri
Department:Management
Designation:Lecturer
Qualification:MBS

All details..

Name: Sunita Pandey
Department:Library
Designation:Library Officer
Qualification:MBA

All details..

Name: Laxmi Upadhyay
Department:Library
Designation:Asst. Librarian
Qualification:BA

All details..

Name: Deepak Parajuli
Department:Account
Designation:Account Assistant
Qualification:MA

All details..

Name: Nirmala Regmi
Department:Account
Designation:Account Assistant
Qualification:B.Com

All details..

Name: Sabhyata Dhungana
Department:Account
Designation:Account Assistant
Qualification:MBA

All details..

Name: Chhabilal Bhushal
Department:Transportation
Designation:Transportation Incharge
Qualification:SLC

All details..

Name: Tilak Malla
Department:Administration
Designation:Disclipine Incharge
Qualification:

All details..

Name: Srijana Shahi
Department:Administration
Designation:Senior Receptionist
Qualification:

All details..

Name: Laxmi Sapkota
Department:Administration
Designation:Senior Aaya
Qualification:

All details..

Name: Samkishya Kandel
Department:Administration
Designation:Aaya
Qualification:

All details..

Name: Madhu Sudan Poudel
Department:Administration
Designation:Office Helper
Qualification:

All details..

Name: Renu Deuja
Department:Administration
Designation:Aaya
Qualification:

All details..