Name: Er. Hari Bhandari
Department:
Designation:Principal
Qualification:BE(Ele and Com), PGDCA, MBS, MBA

All details..

Name: Er. Bhim Bhandari
Department:BE
Designation:HOD BE-Ele and Elx
Qualification:PhD Scholar(Computer Science and Engineering), M Sc/ME Computer, PGDCA, BE Elx and Comm, B Sc(Botany)

All details..

Name: Suresh Baral
Department:BCA
Designation:HOD BCA
Qualification:MCA

All details..

Name: Er. Ashim Adhikari
Department:BE
Designation:HOD BE-Civil
Qualification:M.Tech Structure (JNTU-Hyderabad)

All details..

Name: Krishna Hari Poudel
Department:science
Designation:HOD Plus 2 Science
Qualification:M.Sc in Mathematics, B.Sc(Physics, Chemistry, Maths)

All details..

Name: Dr. Hemchandra Chaulagain
Department:BE
Designation:Research Coordinator/Lecturer
Qualification:PHD in Civil Engineering,ME in Earthquake

All details..

Name: Nabaraj Gautam
Department:BBA
Designation:Lecturer
Qualification:MA English, MEd English

All details..

Name: Surya Narayan Poudel
Department:BBA
Designation:Associate Professor
Qualification:PhD Scholar,MA(Economics), BED, BL

All details..

Name: Er. Dhan Bdr. Gurung
Department:BE
Designation:Lecturer
Qualification:BE Electronics and Communication

All details..

Name: Sarad Chandra Kafle
Department:BBA
Designation:Lecturer
Qualification:MSc Statistics

All details..

Name: Er. Deepak Chaudhary
Department:BE
Designation:Lecturer
Qualification:BE Elx & Comm, MSc. Renuwal Energy

All details..

Name: Ganga Prasad Sapkota
Department:BBA
Designation:Lecturer
Qualification:MSc Statistics and Research Method, BSc Statistics, Physics and Maths

All details..

Name: Er. Chetan Kandel
Department:BE
Designation:Lecturer
Qualification:M.Sc Urban Planning, BE-Civil

All details..

Name: Er. Bikash L Shrestha
Department:BE
Designation:Lecturer
Qualification:BE Electrical and Electronics

All details..

Name: Er. Kishor Devkota
Department:BE
Designation:Lecturer
Qualification:BE Civil, M.Sc. Transportation Engineering

All details..

Name: Er. Nitesh Thapa
Department:BE
Designation:Lecturer
Qualification:BE Electrical and Electronics

All details..

Name: Er. Suraj Katiwada
Department:BE
Designation:Lecturer
Qualification:BE Civil, MSc. Earthquake

All details..

Name: Er. Suman Acharya
Department:BE
Designation:Lecturer
Qualification:BE Mechanical

All details..

Name: Sandip Karna
Department:Science
Designation:Lecturer
Qualification:MSc Physics

All details..

Name: Ravi Lal Kharel
Department:Science
Designation:Lecturer
Qualification:MSc Chemistry

All details..

Name: Bhagwat Poudel
Department:Science
Designation:Lecturer
Qualification:MSc Chemistry

All details..

Name: Bharat Bhatta
Department:Science
Designation:Lab Assistance
Qualification:BSc Chemistry

All details..